5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jonathan Austin | BARRO | M20 | 92:33 |
5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kwok Sang Lau | M21 | 108:59 |
5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ricardo Fernandes | WCH | M40 | 94:37 |
5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andy Sykes | DVO | M45 | 51:46 |
2nd | Ian Gamlen | COBOC | M45 | 67:44 |
3rd | Ian Lowles | WCOC | M45 | 77:58 |
4th | Iain Tebbutt | LEI | M45 | 80:05 |
5th | Roy McGregor | SROC | M45 | 83:32 |
6th | John Brewer | SROC | M45 | 83:52 |
7th | Marcus Bateman | SN | M45 | 87:58 |
5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Roger Thomas | WCOC | M50 | 58:01 |
2nd | Peter Hudd | BOK | M50 | 71:36 |
3rd | Andy Campbell | DEE | M50 | 79:22 |
4th | Mark Dakin | SYO | M50 | 79:28 |
5th | David Potter | BOK | M50 | 88:13 |
6th | Kevin Ross | OD | M50 | 106:04 |
5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | John Pullin | LOC | M60 | 90:05 |
5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tony Thornley | AIRE | M65 | 63:30 |
2nd | Norman Hall | DEE | M65 | 67:02 |
3rd | Barry Houghton | HOC | M65 | 68:45 |
4th | Chris Rostron | MDOC | M65 | 72:26 |
5th | Derek Gale | DVO | M65 | 78:04 |
6th | Colin Drury | SYO | M65 | 83:20 |
7th | Philip Gager | SROC | M65 | 84:49 |
8th | Neil Croasdell | EPOC | M65 | 86:09 |
9th | Brian Jackson | SROC | M65 | 86:41 |
10th | Charles Hird | SYO | M65 | 87:43 |
11th | Dave Neild | LOC | M65 | 89:12 |
12th | Ian Watson | MDOC | M65 | 90:57 |
13th | Alan Mullock | DEE | M65 | 93:40 |
14th | Austin Farr | POTOC | M65 | 97:59 |
15th | Barry McGowan | HOC | M65 | 100:20 |
16th | Bob Elmes | DEE | M65 | 102:20 |
17th | Gerry Symes | AIRE | M65 | 103:41 |
18th | John Nutall | M65 | 111:07 | |
m4-11 | Chris Kirkham | MDOC | M65 | 69:22 |
5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Bill Hyslop | SROC | M70 | 85:26 |
5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Helen Ockenden | SROC | W16 | 58:19 |
2nd | Katie Blackford | BADO | W16 | 62:39 |
3rd | Hannah Cox | LEI | W16 | 63:24 |
4th | Hannah Cleary-Hughes | LOC | W16 | 67:41 |
5th | Lois Jefferson | LOC | W16 | 75:08 |
5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Harriet Lawson | OD | W18 | 58:05 |
2nd | Beth Hanson | HH | W18 | 66:33 |
3rd | Rachel Emmerson | OD | W18 | 74:36 |
4th | Carolyn Hindle | MDOC | W18 | 81:44 |
5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Grace Majumdar | DEE | W21 | 77:19 |
2nd | Maddy Moyle | W21 | 106:51 |
5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ruth Harris | DEE | W40 | 102:03 |
5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sara Campbell | DEE | W45 | 59:02 |
2nd | Lesley Ross | OD | W45 | 60:49 |
3rd | Deb Murrell | SROC | W45 | 75:15 |
4th | Ianka Petrova Evans | WCH | W45 | 76:56 |
5th | Tracy Craig | WCH | W45 | 83:08 |
6th | Ann-Marie Duckworth | DVO | W45 | 84:39 |
7th | Jane McCann | MDOC | W45 | 86:48 |
8th | Jill Emmerson | OD | W45 | 92:35 |
9th | Jenn Hudd | BOK | W45 | 98:14 |
10th | Juliet Bentley | SROC | W45 | 99:10 |
11th | Alison Smith | TVOC | W45 | 100:02 |
12th | Rebecca Perring | DVO | W45 | 103:57 |
5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Elizabeth Jackson | DEE | W50 | 58:22 |
2nd | Heather Fellbaum | MDOC | W50 | 70:59 |
3rd | Caroline Potter | BOK | W50 | 87:39 |
4th | Debby Warren | NN | W50 | 94:39 |
5th | Hazel Hindle | MDOC | W50 | 96:05 |
5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jane Anthony | SROC | W55 | 71:08 |
5.0km 220m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Marian Denham | POTOC | W65 | 125:18 |
2nd | Barbara Majumdar | DEE | W65 | 133:38 |