3.4km 115m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Simon Fletcher | CDLH | M40 | 33:08 |
2nd | Andrew Brown | DEE | M45 | 35:08 |
3rd | Stephen Martin | MDOC | M55 | 35:50 |
4th | Alice Wilson | GLOSSOPDALE | W21 | 36:05 |
5th | Tim Culshaw | GLOSSOPDALE | 37:11 | |
6th | Charlie Jordan | FALLIBROOME | M14 | 43:47 |
7th | Martin Smith | DEE | M55 | 48:20 |
8th | Cecilia Fenerty | MDOC | W50 | 49:37 |
9th | Catherine Elliott + Steven Noble | W40 | 49:38 | |
10th | Janet Middleton | SELOC | W45 | 49:54 |
11th | Liz Whitfield | MDOC | W35 | 54:36 |
12th | Kit Whitfield | MDOC | M50 | 55:45 |
13th | Melody Thompson | SELOC | W50 | 56:09 |
14th | Alan Heron | SELOC | M80 | 59:15 |
15th | David Wathey + Dominic | MDOC | M45 | 61:41 |
16th | Ben Amey | MDOC / FALLIBROOME | M16 | 70:04 |
m11-15 | Matt Lewis | MACC HARRIERS | M45 | 36:35 |
w13 | Sam Amey | MDOC / FALLIBROOME | M16 | 44:04 |
m5 | Mark McDowell | MDOC | M55 | 57:01 |
2.9km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Bede Abbott-White | CDLH | M13 | 30:21 |
2nd | J + A Hallworth | M12 | 33:37 | |
3rd | Andrew Brown | DEE | M45 | 35:05 |
4th | Harry Brown | FALLIBROOME | M14 | 35:53 |
5th | Nomi Fischer | FALLIBROOME | W14 | 36:48 |
6th | Samuel Cross | DEE | M14 | 38:03 |
7th | Joshua Stapleton | CDLH | M11 | 42:38 |
8th | Nameer Hossain | CDLH | M11 | 43:58 |
9th | Jasper Wigmore | FALLIBROOME | M14 | 44:13 |
10th | David Norbury | FALLIBROOME | M14 | 45:14 |
11th | Daniella Lake | FALLIBROOME | W18 | 48:13 |
12th | Richard Higginbotham | FALLIBROOME | M18 | 49:36 |
13th | Steve Owen | M13 | 51:46 | |
14th | Asger Moston | FALLIBROOME | M14 | 55:11 |
15th | Rory Allen | FALLIBROOME | M14 | 55:14 |
16th | Daniel Atkinson | CDLH | M12 | 74:04 |
17th | Amelia Preston + dad | W10 | 78:53 | |
rtd | Heather Edis-Smith + mum + dad | W11 | ||
dns | Chris Owen | M55 | 698:55 |
1.2km 40m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matthew Browne | FALLIBROOME | M14 | 10:48 |
2nd | Toby Ward | FALLIBROOME | M14 | 13:01 |
3rd | Joshua Robbins | FALLIBROOME | M12 | 18:07 |
4th | James Paulson | FALLIBROOME | M12 | 19:43 |
5th | Catriona Beynon + dad | MDOC | W7 | 20:13 |
6th | Bethan Jordan | FALLIBROOME | W10 | 21:10 |
7th | Ailsa Hay | FALLIBROOME | W12 | 23:46 |
8th | Megan Francis | FALLIBROOME | W12 | 23:48 |
9th | Alexander Shaw + dad | M3 | 38:28 | |
m8 | Olivia Gilmore | FALLIBROOME | W14 | 12:58 |
m8 | Kirsty Turpin | FALLIBROOME | W14 | 12:59 |
m11 | Josh VDP | FALLIBROOME | M12 | 20:26 |
1.0km 25m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Holly Cross + dad | DEE | W5 | 8:18 |
2nd | Dominic Wathey | MDOC | M10 | 10:02 |
3rd | Catriona Beynon + dad | MDOC | W7 | 13:31 |
4th | Alexander Shaw + dad | M3 | 16:28 |
3.4km 115m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Liam Corner | MDOC | M40 | 22:31 |
2nd | Richard Griffin | MDOC | M40 | 28:43 |
3rd | River Edis-Smith | MDOC | M16 | 30:27 |
4th | Eddie Speak | MDOC | M60 | 31:09 |
5th | Helen Hamer | W35 | 32:21 | |
6th | Mike Dennison | M21 | 35:03 | |
7th | Andrew Littlewood | MDOC | M35 | 44:31 |
rtd | Trevor Longman | MACC HARRIERS | M60 | |
m2 | Barry Chambers | DEE | M60 | 41:37 |
2.9km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Liam Corner | MDOC | M40 | 17:00 |
2nd | River Edis-Smith | MDOC | M16 | 19:00 |
3rd | Richard Griffin | MDOC | M40 | 22:26 |
4th | Eddie Speak | MDOC | M60 | 27:24 |
5th | Mike Dennison | M21 | 28:36 | |
6th | Barry Chambers | DEE | M60 | 28:50 |
7th | Helen Hamer | W35 | 32:03 | |
8th | Andrew Littlewood | MDOC | M35 | 32:34 |
9th | Trevor Longman | MACC HARRIERS | M60 | 42:21 |